Teams 2021

Parkhotel Valkenburg

Sport Directors:

Bart Faes, Raymond Rol

Riders:

1

Leonie Bos

2

Nina Buijsman

3

Belle de Gast

4

Lieke Nooijen

5

Marit Raaijmakers

6

Sofie van Rooijen

NXTG Racing

Sport Directors:

Brent van Ballenberghe

Riders:

21

Julia Borgström

22

Britt Knaven

23

Ilse Pluimers

24

Maud Rijnbeek

25

Rozemarijn Ammerlaan

26

Catalina Soto Campos

Gt Krush Tunap Pro Cycling

Sport Directors:

Hans Blom, Wim Klement

Riders:

31

Marissa Baks

32

Inez Beijer

33

Henrietta Colborne

34

Nathalie Eklund

35

Melanie Klement

36

Clara Lundmark

GRC Jan van Arckel

Sport Directors:

Wim Kruis

Riders:

51

Loes Adegeest

52

Eva Bijwaard

53

Tessa Dijksman

54

Eva Jonkers

55

Paulien Koster

56

Bente van Teeseling

JVR De Batauwers

Sport Directors:

Marco Blom

Riders:

61

Lora Bonthuis

62

Lisa Dorussen

63

Dorien Hoog Antink

64

Iris Hoog Antink

65

Ilse Miltenburg

66

Annemarie Pieterse

Merida Adelaars Ladies Team

Sport Directors:

Wilbert van Loo

Riders:

71

Maaike de Heij

72

Miriam Fuselier

73

Arenda Middenkoop

74

Comelie Smorenburg

75

Floor Maten

76

Emma van Deursen

NWVG-Uplus

Sport Directors:

Elske Oosterwoud

Riders:

81

Marieke Driesprong

82

Rixt Hoogland

83

Wendy Oosterwoud

84

Yvet Schoonewille

85

Pam Schutten

86

Fleur Smith

Restore Cycling Team

Sport Directors:

Eric Boogaard, Johan Mulder

Riders:

91

Verena Batenburg

92

Mariska Jetten

93

Marise Lagendijk

94

Elise Serné

95

Yonna van Dam

96

Noémi van der Borcht

Swabo Dames CyclingTeam

Sport Directors:

Lucien Röge, Donny van Dam

Riders:

101

Miranda Bik

102

Rienke Boonstra

103

Romy de Jong

104

Yvonne Nijssen

105

Lorraine Röge

106

Kim van Groenendaal

Talent Cycling

Sport Directors:

Hans Blom, Stefan van Klink

Riders:

111

Fleur van der Peet

112

Laura van Regenmortel

113

Lieke van Weereld

114

Lea Waldhoff

115

Marit Wasmus

116

Petra Welmers

Team Drenthe

Sport Directors:

Pier Kalsbeek, Erwin Weerink

Riders:

121

Sanne Bouwmeester

122

Anneke Dijkstra

123

Mareille Meijering

124

Elisa Jong

125

Haike Verbree

126

Floor Weerink

Team Loving Potatoes - De Jonge Renner

Sport Directors:

Jammer van Rijswijk

Riders:

131

Lieke de Cock

132

Femke de Vries

133

Violinde den Breeijen

134

Yva Geluk

135

Dèvon Kuijstermans

136

Renee van Deursen

Team Noord-Holland

Sport Directors:

Joop Smits, Ed van Rozelaar

Riders:

141

Maartje de Boer

142

Eden Hoogschagen

143

Nina Kessler

144

Bianca Lust

145

Isabel Tambach

146

Sandy van der Pols

Watersley Race & Development Cycling Team

Sport Directors:

Huub Duijn

Riders:

161

Manon de Boer

162

Adele Desgagnes

163

Senna Feron

164

Rose Kloese

165

Ingrit Verhoeff

166

Maddie Wadsworth

WV Schijndel

Sport Directors:

Angelo van Melis

Riders:

171

Lente Boskamp

172

Marit Cent

173

Daphne Kreulen

174

Laura Molenaar

175

Lisa van Helvoirt

176

Anne van Rooijen

Cycle Capital Skits

Sport Directors:

Jos de Haan, Robert van den Wulp

Riders:

181

Johanna Aumerie

182

Rosa Bas

183

Robin Bolten

184

Lidewij Kosters

185

Sonja Krouwels

186

Sabrina Opstal

WV de Amstel

Sport Directors:

René Markus

Riders:

191

Lisanne Immerzeel

192

Rosan Koper

193

Suzanne Mulder

194

Tessa Sanderberg

195

Anne-Marie Schonk

196

Marike Veldhuis

Wielerclub de Waardrenner

Sport Directors:

Gerhard Joling, Ben van Ark

Riders:

201

Marjet Groen

202

Gina Hofland

203

Judith Krabbenborg

204

Kimberly Nieuwerth

205

Mirthe van der Beek

206

Melissa van der Peet

Individueel

Sport Directors:

Riders:

211

Maud Kaptheijns

212

Puck Moonen

213

Patricia Nuyens

214

Sophie van Bakel

215

Fem van Empel

216

Lizzy Witlox

Individueel

Sport Directors:

Riders:

221

Lisa Bouwers

222

Joëlle de Ruiter

223

Eline Jansen

224

Maike van der Duin

225

Laura van Ramshorst

226

Sanne van Heel

Individueel

Sport Directors:

Riders:

231

Sharon Dommanschet

232

Jasmijn Steenbergen

233

Rixt Tol

234

Esther van Leeuwe

235

Liena de Jong

236

Nicole van Batenburg

Individueel

Sport Directors:

Riders:

241

Marjolein van 't Geloof

242

Daniëlle Quint

243

Stefanie Dohm

244

Maaike Coljë

245

Anna Giesen

246

Anna van Wersch