Teams 2021

ABLOC CT

Sport Directors:

Chris de Jonge

Riders:

1

Aden James Paterson

2

Stijn Daemen

3

Martin Pluto

4

Niels v.d. Gracht

5

Adriaan Janssen

6

Rick van Breda

7

André Luijk

BEAT Cycling

Sport Directors:

Jacob Wijnstra

Riders:

11

Luuc Bugter

12

Jordy Bouts

13

Martijn Budding

14

Jules Hesters

15

Marten Kooistra

16

Poitr Havik

17

Herman Ten Kate

Metec-Solarwatt p/b Mantel

Sport Directors:

Adri van Houwelingen

Riders:

21

Huub Artz

22

Dylan Bouwmans

23

Niels van Ekeren

24

Hatthijs de Vries

25

Rick Ottema

26

Ramon van Bokhoven

27

Jason van Dalen

SEG Racing Academy

Sport Directors:

Dries Hollanders

Riders:

31

Thomas Day

32

Wessel Krul

33

Milan Paulus

34

Jepser Rasch

35

Dries de Pooter

36

Sean Flynn

37

Maikel Zijlaard

Volkerwessels Cycling Team

Sport Directors:

Rik Reinerink

Riders:

41

Jord Baak

42

Robin Blummel

43

Abe Celi

44

Tijmen Eising

45

Rens Tulner

46

Roel van Sintmaartensdijk

47

Coen Vermeltfoort

Allinq Krush IJsselstreek CT

Sport Directors:

Ton Welling

Riders:

51

Jelmer Arendshorst

52

Tim Bierkens

53

Harm Celi

54

Leon Ellermann

55

Robin Lowik

56

Lars van Uum

57

Maarten Vierhout

Amsterdam U23 Racing Academy WPGA

Sport Directors:

Arthur van Dam

Riders:

61

Niels Boele

62

Tom Jonkmans

63

Koos Jeroen Kers

64

Niels Reemeijer

65

Ian Spenekelink

66

Quinten Veling

67

Oscar van Wijk

HSK Trias Mooi Jong

Sport Directors:

Marco Riemen

Riders:

71

Igor Baars

72

Ruben Buitendijk

73

Niels Immerzeel

74

Marino Noordam

75

Philip Sijbrandi

76

Carlo van den Berg

77

Mitchell Vink

John Deere Cycling Team - NWVG

Sport Directors:

Marcel Nagengast

Riders:

81

Björn Bakker

82

Redmar Dijkman

83

Stef Krul

84

Mike Dogterom

85

Wessel Lange

86

Sven Kramer

87

Harry Sweering

Sensa - Kanjers voor Kanjers Cycling Team

Sport Directors:

Bennie Lesscher

Riders:

91

Joppe de Heij

92

Joren Bloem

93

Bastiaan de Blom

94

Jentje Huntink

95

Christiaan Lubbers

96

Wouter van de Weerdhof

97

Jelle Johannink

Tempo-Hoppenbrouwers-Viro

Sport Directors:

Hans Baudoin

Riders:

101

Bart Artz

102

Wessel Coppelmans

103

Jasper de Laat

104

Kelvin Kanen

105

Frank Stijger

106

Mike Vliek

107

Jos Koop

UWTC de Volharding

Sport Directors:

Stephan Bouman

Riders:

111

Niels Bijkerk

112

Tim den Braber

113

Hessel Glotzbach

114

Melle Nikkels

115

Thomas Nieland

116

Joost van den Bosch

117

Eelke Nikkels

WV De Jonge Renner

Sport Directors:

Daan Meijers

Riders:

121

Thijs Brouwer

122

Bram de Kort

123

Jasper Haest

124

Nelson Peetoom

125

Martijn Rasenberg

126

Gerrie van Lingen

127

Wim Wittenberg

WV De Kannibaal

Sport Directors:

Gerdin Boelens

Riders:

131

Thomas Gioe Brusendorff Nielsen

132

Roy Eefting

133

Ronald Kruijer

134

Thijmen Pel

135

Pieter Verhoeven

136

Sybren Welling

WV West Frisia

Sport Directors:

Annelies Goos, Koos Venema

Riders:

141

Stefan Appelman

142

Liam Cappel

143

Tijs Dekker

144

Bart Lemmen

145

Matthew Overste

146

Joeri van der Tuin

147

Job van der Wal

Acrog-Tormans

Sport Directors:

Tom Cleeren, Roger Loysch

Riders:

151

Gauthier Beeckman

152

Tijl de Decker

153

Arno Baers

154

Emiel Verstynge

155

Tomas Kopecky

156

Tom Vermeer

157

Joran Wyseure

Home Solutions - Soenens CT

Sport Directors:

Steven Veheuen

Riders:

161

Davide Bomboi

162

Enrico Dhaeye

163

Siebe Deweirdt

164

Tibo Nevens

165

Matthew van Schoor

166

Diel Vergote

167

Obie Vidts

Mysenlan Baboco Cyclinvest CT

Sport Directors:

Paul Geerinckx, Olivier Onderbeke

Riders:

171

Maxim Andrieu

172

Loran Cassaert

173

Torsten Demeyere

174

Olivier Grave

175

Emano Permenter

176

Han Magnus Eldby Dahlslett

177

Simen Nordahl Svendsen

Team Sportforum

Sport Directors:

Jonathan Dertenkötter

Riders:

181

Julius Domnick

182

Luca Felix Happke

183

Jan Lieser

184

Martin Nitzschmann

185

Simon Schmitt

186

Brune Schmitz

187

Campo Schmitz

BHST Cycling Team

Sport Directors:

Ferdi Frijters

Riders:

191

Kinley Bijl

192

Jochem Crusio

193

Stijn Hanegraaf

194

Ton Henst

195

Teun Teulings

196

Jens van Korven

197

Jarno Zondag

Team BKT

Sport Directors:

Leon Cleven

Riders:

201

Pieter de Groof

202

Pieter Dekker

203

Sam Errens

204

Sverre Senders

205

Raoul Rademakers

206

Jordy Vermeulen

207

Dennis Willemsen

Willebrord Wil Vooruit

Sport Directors:

Rinus Verboom

Riders:

211

Joris Buters

212

Kelvin Bakx

213

Philip Heijnen

214

Roy Hoogdoorn

215

Boris Romers

216

Boris Romers

217

Stijn van Lohuizen

Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team

Sport Directors:

René Bastiaansen

Riders:

221

Patrick Bos

222

Jasper Bugter

223

Tjalle de Jong

224

Bram Dissel

225

Roderik Egberink

226

Bouke Gerritsma

227

Wiebe Scholten